Differences
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revision Previous revision Next revision | Previous revision Next revision Both sides next revision | ||
sedlec-prcice-september-2017 [2017/06/30 14:28] ufal [Registration] |
sedlec-prcice-september-2017 [2017/08/30 11:01] ufal [Sedlec-Prčice, September 2017] |
||
---|---|---|---|
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
place: **Sedlec-Prčice**, | place: **Sedlec-Prčice**, | ||
dates: **Wednesday, | dates: **Wednesday, | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | - We will gather in Sedlec on Wednesday, September 13 during the morning (starting with lunch), | ||
+ | - the " | ||
+ | - then you can prolong your stay over the weekend. | ||
===== Registration ===== | ===== Registration ===== | ||
Line 8: | Line 14: | ||
Enter your name. In the respective days enter the number of **persons including you** (i.e. 1 if you are not bringing any accompanying persons). | Enter your name. In the respective days enter the number of **persons including you** (i.e. 1 if you are not bringing any accompanying persons). | ||
- | ^ Name ^ Wed 13 ^ Thu 14 ^ Fri 15 ^ comments ^ | + | |
- | | Eva Hajičová | + | ^ Name ^ Wed 13 ^ Thu 14 ^ Fri 15 ^ Sat 16 ^ Sun 17 ^ comments ^ |
- | | Markéta Lopatková | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | + | | Eva Hajičová |
- | | Dan Zeman | + | | Markéta Lopatková | |
- | | Martin Popel | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | + | | Dan Zeman |
- | | Eduard Bejček | + | | Martin Popel | |
- | | Kira Droganova | + | | Eduard Bejček |
+ | | Kira Droganova | ||
+ | | Kateřina Bryanová | | ||
+ | | Dušan Variš | ||
+ | | Rudolf Rosa | ||
+ | | Tomáš Musil | ||
+ | | Zdeňka Urešová | ||
+ | | Marie Mikulová | ||
+ | | Jana Hamrlová | ||
+ | | Anna Vernerová | ||
+ | | David Mareček | ||
+ | | Michal Novák | ||
+ | | Jindřich Helcl | | ||
+ | | Tom Kocmi | ||
+ | | Vendula Kettnerová | | ||
+ | | Katka Veselovská | ||
+ | | Jonáš Vidra | ||
+ | | Marie Křížková | ||
+ | | Adéla Kalužová | ||
+ | | Mateusz Lango | ||
+ | | Magda Ševčíková | ||
+ | | Jiří Mírovský | ||
+ | | Eva+Milan Fucikovi | | ||
+ | | Magdaléna Rysová | ||
+ | | Kateřina Rysová | ||
+ | | Matyáš Kopp | ||
+ | | Pavel Pecina | ||
+ | | Nikita Mediankin | ||
+ | | Oldřich Krůza | ||
+ | | Petra Barančíková | ||
+ | | Silvie Cinková | ||
===== Preliminary Program ===== | ===== Preliminary Program ===== | ||
+ | **Wednesday** | ||
+ | |||
+ | 12: | ||
+ | 14: | ||
+ | 18: | ||
+ | |||
+ | **Thursday** | ||
+ | 8:00- 9:00 | ||
+ | | ||
+ | 12: | ||
+ | 14: | ||
+ | 19: | ||
+ | |||
+ | **Friday** | ||
+ | 8:00- 9:00 | ||
+ | | ||
+ | 12: | ||
===== Deadlines ===== | ===== Deadlines ===== | ||